DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Sung-oh image

Kim Sung-oh's Profile

Alias:
Kim Sung Oh, 김성오
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-09-15
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (21 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Sung-oh's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My PS Partner (Movie) online

    My PS Partner (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Instead of calling her boyfriend, Yoon-jung accidentally calls a total stranger. She ends up having phone sex with him. Then when her relationship with her boyfriend is in trouble, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.57/10 (86 Votes)
  • Watch Love 911 (Movie) online

    Love 911 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-Soo (Han Hyo-Joo) is a doctor with a fiery spirit. Unfortunately, her fiery spirit gets the best of her one day at work. Mi-Soo fails to properly diagnosis an ill… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.56/10 (118 Votes)
  • Watch Tough as Iron (Movie) online

    Tough as Iron (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young man named Gang-Chul (Yoo Ah-In) struggles to make ends meet and doesn't have a regular job. The man then becomes involved with a gang to try to pay… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.78/10 (37 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().