DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Kyung-joon image

Kang Kyung-joon's Profile

Alias:
강경준, Kang Kyung Joon (Gang Gyeong Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-02-11
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Kyung-joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My PS Partner (Movie) online

    My PS Partner (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Instead of calling her boyfriend, Yoon-jung accidentally calls a total stranger. She ends up having phone sex with him. Then when her relationship with her boyfriend is in trouble, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.57/10 (86 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().