DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Show Luo image

Show Luo's Profile

Alias:
羅志祥 / Luo Zhi Xiang
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-07-30
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Show Luo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Journey to the West: Conquering the Demons (Movie) online

    Journey to the West: Conquering the Demons (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The movie takes place before Tang Sanzang got his disciples and embarked on the Journey to the West. A young village girl plays by the river and her father frightens… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().