DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Debbie GOH image

Debbie GOH's Profile

Alias:
Wu Tian Yu, Wu Tianyu, 吴天瑜
Birth Place: Malaysia
Birth Date: 1978-11-08
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Debbie GOH's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lucky Bowl (Movie) online

    Lucky Bowl (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story of Shen Tang Tang (starring Debbie Goh), a stingy and selfish landlady who owns an old flat apartment where she rents out to Ah Hun (Adrian Tan) who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in the Pacific (Movie) online

    Lost in the Pacific (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The inaugural flight of a luxurious new commercial aircraft, filled with elite passengers, is forced to make an emergency landing on a seemingly deserted island after encountering a tremendous storm… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().