DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Kyu Soo image

Jung Kyu Soo's Profile

Alias:
정규수 / Jung Kyu Soo (Jeong Gyu Soo)
Birth Place: South Jeolla, South Korea
Birth Date: 1957-09-05
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Kyu Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Life Special Investigation Team online

    Life Special Investigation Team

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about an insurance investigation team who investigates foul play and insurance cheats. They are a group of normal employees who decide to take a stand, unearthing the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Running Shirt online

    Running Shirt

    Korean Drama
    This heartwarming youth drama tells the story of Dae Gu, who had to give up sports because of a painful past, but discovers a passion for running and begins competing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Almost Love online

    Almost Love

    Korean Movie
    Ji-hwan and Dal-rae are age-old friends who have grown up in the same neighborhood. They share almost 13 years of childhood and adolescence, but they do not think of each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.31/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch The Package online

    The Package

    Korean Drama
    Yoon So-So works as a travel guide in France. She leads a group of tourists on a package tour. The travelers all have their own stories. San Ma-Roo joined the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().