DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Vincent Jiao image

Vincent Jiao's Profile

Alias:
焦恩俊 / Jiao En Jun (Jiu Yan Chuen)
Birth Place: Chiayi, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1967-11-07
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Vincent Jiao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lotus Lantern online

    Lotus Lantern

    Chinese Drama
    San Sheng Mu was a kind and beautiful deity who saved the life of Liu Yan Chang, a mortal scholar. The two fell in love and had a son, Chen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Tearful Sword online

    The Tearful Sword

    Chinese Drama
    In this brooding martial arts series based on Ku Lung’s novel "Heroes Shed No Tears", a friendship between two swordsmen Sze Ma and Cheuk turns into hatred as they both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Switch online

    The Switch

    Chinese Drama
    The story begins when the Emperor's concubine Zhang gave birth to a daughter. Desperate to bear the Emperor's first son surviving, she agrees to Eunuch Liu's suggestion that her daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Swordsman III online

    Swordsman III

    Taiwanese Drama
    The general story is about how the head of "Hui Dao" Clan destroyed the whole clan of "Suerng Yang" in order to get back the woman (Kitty Lai Mei Han)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch God of War (Movie) online

    God of War (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    During the 16th century, Japanese pirates proliferate along the Chinese coastline. In 1557, the pirates take over Cengang in Zhejiang. After months of futile advances, Commander Yu (Sammo Hung) finally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().