DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cung Le image

Cung Le's Profile

Alias:
Le Cung
Birth Place: Ho Chi Minh City
Birth Date: 1972-05-25
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Cung Le's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Grandmaster (Movie) online

    The Grandmaster (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Ip Man's peaceful life in Foshan changes after Gong Yutian seeks an heir for his family in Southern China. Ip Man then meets Gong Er who challenges him for theā€¦ [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().