DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Qiao Qiao image

Jin Qiao Qiao's Profile

Alias:
金巧巧 / Jin Qiao Qiao
Birth Place: Shenyang, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1975-04-21
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jin Qiao Qiao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legendary Warrior online

    The Legendary Warrior

    Chinese Drama
    Emperor Li Shi Min of the Tang dynasty has frequently been plagued by the same nightmare, in which he sees himself being hunted in a forest and helplessly trapped by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Love Contractually (Movie) online

    Love Contractually (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A strict female CEO of an insurance company has already given up on love and believes that only the love towards a child is true and eternal. Thus, she decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().