DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Horibe Keisuke image

Horibe Keisuke's Profile

Alias:
堀部圭亮
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1966-03-25
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Horibe Keisuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Haitatsu Saretai Watashitachi online

    Haitatsu Saretai Watashitachi

    Japanese Drama
    Sawano has lost his job due to depression and isn't on good terms with his wife and 6-year-old son. After a failed suicide attempt, he discovers 7 letters which had… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Aishitetatte, Himitsu wa Aru online

    Aishitetatte, Himitsu wa Aru

    Japanese Drama
    When Rei Okumori (Sota Fukushi) was in the 3rd grade of middle school, he killed his father to protect his mother Akiko (Honami Suzuki). His father physically abused his mother.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().