DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Si Hoo image

Kim Si Hoo's Profile

Alias:
김시후 / Kim Si Hoo (Kim Shi Hu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-01-02
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Si Hoo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lady Vengeance (Movie) online

    Lady Vengeance (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After thirteen and half years in prison for kidnapping and murdering the boy Park Won-mo, Geum-ja Lee is released and tries to fix her life. She finds a job in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Steel Cold Winter (Movie) online

    Steel Cold Winter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hae Won (Kim Yoon Hye, Ghost Sweepers) lives in a mountain town with her mentally ill father. Many strange rumors surround her and her father, both of whom are treated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().