DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Alyssa Chia image

Alyssa Chia's Profile

Alias:
賈靜雯 (贾静雯) / Chia Ching Wen (Jia Jing Wen)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1974-10-07
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Alyssa Chia's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Miracle Healers online

    Miracle Healers

    HongKong Drama
    This drama is set during the Han Dynasty. There is this evil Dowager Empress Lu who wants to have portion for long and everlasting life. Liu Xuan is the hero… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Swordsman III online

    Swordsman III

    Taiwanese Drama
    The general story is about how the head of "Hui Dao" Clan destroyed the whole clan of "Suerng Yang" in order to get back the woman (Kitty Lai Mei Han)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().