DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Young Ha image

Lee Young Ha's Profile

Alias:
이영하 / Yi Yeong Ha
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1950-01-17
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Young Ha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Tutor Friend 2 online

    My Tutor Friend 2

    Korean Movie
    Japanese-Korean girl Junko (Lee Cheong Ah) travels to Seoul as an exchange student in hopes of seeing a Korean student whom she had fallen in love with in Japan. When… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.36/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Sweet Home Sweet Honey  online

    Sweet Home Sweet Honey

    Korean Drama
    Even though Oh Bom is in a difficult financial situation, she is still bright and positive. She works part-time work at a factory. Kang Ma Roo is a kind and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 8.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().