DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Rain Lee image

Rain Lee's Profile

Alias:
李彩華 (李彩桦) / Lee Choi Wah (Li Cai Hua)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1983-11-11
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Rain Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lofty Waters Verdant Bow online

    Lofty Waters Verdant Bow

    HongKong Drama
    Following his late teacher’s passing, Jin Shiyi (Raymond Lam) leaves Snake Island for the Central Plains in search of Mang Shan Sect’s Lü Si Niang (Bai Yin) to pass her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Single Blog (Movie) online

    Single Blog (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Sex or love, which is more important? There are three female flat mates: Vivian (Jo Kuk) is frivolous; Kitty (Rain Li) is prim and proper; and Mei Wah (starring Monie… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Forest of Death (Movie) online

    Forest of Death (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Police detective Ha Chun-Chi (Shu Qi) is investigating a rape and murder that took place in a mysterious forest that has also been the scene of many suicides. The main… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().