DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ai Kato image

Ai Kato's Profile

Alias:
加藤あい
Birth Place: Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-12-12
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ai Kato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kyokuhoku Rhapsody online

    Kyokuhoku Rhapsody

    Japanese Drama
    Set in Kyokuhoku Citizen Hospital in Hokkaido, Japan. "Kyokuhoku Rhapsody" follows the life of a young doctor for a one year period. Yoshio Imanaka (Eita) works at the Kyokuhoku Hospital… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Another (Movie) online

    Another (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After a chain of deaths at a junior high school, new transfer student Koichi Sakakibara (Kento Yamazaki) turns to a mysterious girl (Ai Hashimoto) who holds the key to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Seinaru Kaibutsutachi online

    Seinaru Kaibutsutachi

    Korean Drama
    The drama has Okada playing the part of Shiba Kengo, a pure-hearted young surgeon who is dedicated to his work. He gets transferred from a prestigious university hospital to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().