DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wang Wen Jie image

Wang Wen Jie's Profile

Alias:
王文杰 / Wang Wen Jie
Birth Place: Linyi, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1988-11-15
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Wang Wen Jie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Advisers of Criminal Law online

    Advisers of Criminal Law

    Chinese Drama
    Meng Tian Chu returns from overseas to Ming dynasty China in search of his father and solves various difficult and at times perilous mysteries with the outwardly meek, but internally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Wushu (Movie) online

    Wushu (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Ten years ago, five students joined a martial arts school and learned the disciplines of Wushu and the bonds of friendship. Today, both will be put to the test after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().