DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wang Gang image

Wang Gang's Profile

Alias:
王刚 / Wang Gang
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1948-12-22
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wang Gang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Story of Han Dynasty online

    The Story of Han Dynasty

    Chinese Drama
    The Story of Han Dynasty is a Chinese television series based on the events in the late Qin Dynasty and Chu–Han Contention period of Chinese history. The series was first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().