DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakano Yuta image

Nakano Yuta's Profile

Alias:
中野裕太
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1985-10-09
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakano Yuta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana online

    Heaven's Flower the Legend of Arcana

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the near-futuristic 2060, "Heaven's Flower" combines mystery with a pure love story. Due to a botched experiment, Japan has become a barren land where flowers can't even bloom,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Haikei, Minpaku-sama online

    Haikei, Minpaku-sama

    Japanese Drama
    One day, Kanta Yamashita (Hirofumi Arai) is fired by his company. Kanta is unable to tell his wife Saori (Meisa Kuroki) about his sudden loss of employment. He decides to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().