DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yamada Yuki image

Yamada Yuki's Profile

Alias:
山田裕貴 (やまだ ゆうき)
Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-09-18
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (33 fans) Become a fan!

Yamada Yuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itazura na Kiss  Love in Tokyo online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo

    Japanese Drama
    At a high school entrance ceremony, high school student Aihara Kotoko, who isn’t that smart, notices pretty boy Irie Naoki. She falls in love with him immediately. Kotoko initially doesn’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.89/10 (211 Votes)
  • Watch Starman online

    Starman

    Japanese Drama
    Hirosue Ryoko plays the role of Uno Sawako, a plucky single mother of 3 boys. Due to her personality, fearing that she will be the ruin of him, Sawako's husband… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2 online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2

    Japanese Drama
    Finally married, Naoki (Furukawa Yuki) and Kotoko (Miki Honoka) are ready to start their new lives together, however, married life isn't everything they thought it would be. With Naoki studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (269 Votes)
  • Watch Me & 23 Slaves (Movie) online

    Me & 23 Slaves (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    23 people participate in a game of psychological warfare in which they wear a special device called “SCM” which can be used to turn other players into their slaves. Eia… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Live (Movie) online

    Live (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One tuesday morning and without warning, a race is broadcast live on TV. The racers are eliminated one by one. Viewers are excited by the broadcast, but nobody knows why… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 1.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Strobe Edge (Movie) online

    Strobe Edge (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ninako is a female high school student. She has a pure and honest personality. Her classmate Daiki likes her and she knows how he feels about her, but she isn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Watashi ni Unmei no Koi Nante Arienaitte Omotteta SP online

    Watashi ni Unmei no Koi Nante Arienaitte Omotteta SP

    Japanese Drama
    Riko Shirono (Mikako Tabe) doesn't have any big expectations for a man in her life, but she works as a love simulation game planner. She receives a request for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie) online

    My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takatoshi Minamiyama (Sota Fukushi) majors in art at an university in Kyoto. On the train to the school, he sees Emi Fukuju (Nana Komatsu) and falls in love with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch 3-nin no Papa online

    3-nin no Papa

    Japanese Drama
    Takuto Hirabayashi now works at a company, Kyohei Hano works at a trading company and Hajime works for an apparel brand. The three of them are friends since high school… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ito-kun A to E online

    Ito-kun A to E

    Japanese Drama
    Yazaki Rio is a 32-year-old screenwriter. She was once popular, but not anymore. In her past, she wrote hit drama series “Tokyo Doru Hausu.” Since that time, she hasn't written… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ajin: Demi-Human (Movie) online

    Ajin: Demi-Human (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kei Nagai (Takeru Satoh) dies in a car accident, but his body is recovered and he is revived. From the accident, Kei learns that he is a type of immortal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().