DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Furukawa Yuki image

Furukawa Yuki's Profile

Alias:
古川雄輝
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1987-12-18
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (248 fans) Become a fan!

Furukawa Yuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itazura na Kiss  Love in Tokyo online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo

    Japanese Drama
    At a high school entrance ceremony, high school student Aihara Kotoko, who isn’t that smart, notices pretty boy Irie Naoki. She falls in love with him immediately. Kotoko initially doesn’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.88/10 (208 Votes)
  • Watch Otto no Kanojo online

    Otto no Kanojo

    Japanese Drama
    It started with a misunderstanding. Komatsubara Hishiko suspects her husband, Mugitaro, to be having an affair with one of his young staff at the office. Thinking to confront the lady,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2 online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2

    Japanese Drama
    Finally married, Naoki (Furukawa Yuki) and Kotoko (Miki Honoka) are ready to start their new lives together, however, married life isn't everything they thought it would be. With Naoki studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (266 Votes)
  • Watch Mysterious Summer online

    Mysterious Summer

    Japanese Drama
    No one truly knows what mysteries lie in the hearts of strangers. If you could see through their eyes, what would you find? Worlds of ambition, betrayal, longing, suspicion, horror,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 3.88/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch From Five to Nine online

    From Five to Nine

    Japanese Drama
    Sakuraba Junko is a part-time teacher at an English conversation school who dreams of one day working in New York. Junko strives hard to achieve her dreams, but New York… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.84/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch Poison Berry in My Brain (Movie) online

    Poison Berry in My Brain (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichiko (Yoko Maki) is a 30-year-old unemployed woman. She meets Ryoichi (Yuki Furukawa) at a drinking establishment. Even though he is a lot younger than her, she can't forget him.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().