DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miki Honoka image

Miki Honoka's Profile

Alias:
未来穂香 (みき ほのか)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-03-07
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (165 fans) Become a fan!

Miki Honoka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itazura na Kiss  Love in Tokyo online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo

    Japanese Drama
    At a high school entrance ceremony, high school student Aihara Kotoko, who isn’t that smart, notices pretty boy Irie Naoki. She falls in love with him immediately. Kotoko initially doesn’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.89/10 (211 Votes)
  • Watch The Crone (Movie) online

    The Crone (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The Crone is part of a Japanese horror project which also includes Norio Tsuruta’s Talk to the Dead and Koji Shiraishi’s Cult. Ayane, Nanami, and Mayuko are members of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2 online

    Itazura na Kiss Love in Tokyo 2

    Japanese Drama
    Finally married, Naoki (Furukawa Yuki) and Kotoko (Miki Honoka) are ready to start their new lives together, however, married life isn't everything they thought it would be. With Naoki studying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (269 Votes)
  • Watch Finding the Adolescence (Movie) online

    Finding the Adolescence (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takane (Honoka Miki) is a teenage student interested in art. Her friend Mika (Misato Aoyama) wants to become a novelist. They are best friends and have developed feelings for each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().