DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wada Masato image

Wada Masato's Profile

Alias:
Masato Wada
Birth Place: Tosa, Kochi, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-08-25
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Wada Masato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger online

    Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger

    Japanese Drama
    Three individuals (a Super Sentai otaku, a cosplay otaku, and a closet anime otaku) are chosen by a beautiful scientist to become the "Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger" and "protect Akihabara" from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger 2 online

    Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger 2

    Japanese Drama
    Three individuals (a Super Sentai otaku, a cosplay otaku, and a closet anime otaku) are chosen by a beautiful scientist to become the "Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger" and "protect Akihabara" from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zero no Shinjitsu online

    Zero no Shinjitsu

    Japanese Drama
    Matsumoto Mao is suppose to become the new medical examiner and visit the USA at the age of 10. While there she is to study advanced placement 3rd year Forensics.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Saikyou no Futari  online

    Saikyou no Futari

    Japanese Drama
    Shinonome Jinpachi has returned to the Kyoto Prefectural Police’s First Investigative Division as a specially commissioned detective. Meanwhile, Natsuki Asako, a team leader, has just been assigned to the division.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Jimi ni Sugoi! online

    Jimi ni Sugoi!

    Japanese Drama
    Kouno Etsuko joins a publishing company with her sights set on becoming a fashion editor. But she is assigned to the very unglamorous proofreading department which examines and fixes errors… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Kodoku no Gurume New Year's SP online

    Kodoku no Gurume New Year's SP

    Japanese Drama
    Features our protaganist Inogashira Goro (Matsushige Yutaka) working at the start of the New Year. It starts with a strange dream while taking a short nap inside his car. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kurokawa no Techo (2017) online

    Kurokawa no Techo (2017)

    Japanese Drama
    Haraguchi Motoko works as a temp at a bank. To pay off debt that she inherited from her parents, she also works as a hostess at a club in Ginza.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().