DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Jin Shil image

Choi Jin Shil's Profile

Alias:
최진실 / Choi Jin Shil (Choe/Chae Jin Sil)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-12-24
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Jin Shil's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Last Scandal online

    Last Scandal

    Korean Drama
    Hong Sun Hee is a housewife who accidentally meets her first love, Jang Dong Chul, again. Now he is known as Song Jae Bin and is a famous movie star… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend of Gingko (Movie) online

    The Legend of Gingko (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Caught in between an ethnic war, Bee struggles between love and death. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().