DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Michelle Wai image

Michelle Wai's Profile

Alias:
詩雅 (诗雅) / Si Nga (Shi Ya)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1984-11-24
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Michelle Wai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triad (Movie) online

    Triad (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The 90's were the glory days for the Hong Kong Triads, an underground order that has stood the test of time, stemming from an offshoot of the Shaolin monks that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Heaven in the Dark (Movie) online

    Heaven in the Dark (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After sharing a passionate kiss with Pastor To (starring Jacky Cheung) , Michelle (starring Kar Yan Lam) files sexual harassment charges against the pastor. The scandal and the proceedings take… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Sleep Curse (Movie) online

    The Sleep Curse (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    “The King of Gore” Herman Yau returns with a gruesome tale that follows the cursed life of a young translator who collaborated with the enemy during Japan’s wartime occupation. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch 77 Heartbreaks (Movie) online

    77 Heartbreaks (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Adam made up his mind to restore Eva's love after he went through Eva's diary that filled with heartbreaking mistake made by Adam. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().