DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsushita Kouhei image

Matsushita Kouhei's Profile

Alias:
松下洸平 (まつした こうへい)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-03-06
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Matsushita Kouhei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Karamazov no Kyodai online

    Karamazov no Kyodai

    Japanese Drama
    In the town of Karasume, most of the lands are owned by Kurosawa Bunzo, the head of the Kurosawa family and the owner of a real estate and construction company… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tokubou online

    Tokubou

    Japanese Drama
    In a world that is crawling with vermin, crimes commited by ordinary people happen everyday. Food mislabelling, high school girls’ compensated dating, businesses that exploit employees, one man will take… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().