DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wang Yaoqing image

Wang Yaoqing's Profile

Alias:
王耀慶, David Wang, Wong Yiu Hing, 王耀庆
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1974-07-15
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Wang Yaoqing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Is Not Blind (Movie) online

    Love Is Not Blind (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the film, the main character, Huang Xiaoxian, is a 27-year-old woman who dreams of marriage. She has been in love with her boyfriend for 7 years. But she finally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().