DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jang Mi Hee image

Jang Mi Hee's Profile

Alias:
장미희 / Jang Mi Hee (Jang Mi Hui) / Jang Mi Jeong
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1958-01-27
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Jang Mi Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming online

    Oh Ja Ryong is Coming

    Korean Drama
    Family drama about the 'reversal' of two son-in-laws. The older son-in-law (Jin Tae Hyun) married his wife (Seo Hyun Jin) because of her family's fortune while the younger son-in-law (Lee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Bi-mong (Movie) online

    Bi-mong (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the aftermath of a car crash, a man discovers his dreams are tied to a stranger's sleepwalking. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Madame Antoine online

    Madame Antoine

    Korean Drama
    This is a Romantic-Comedy drama revolved around psychological themes, and viewers will get to experience a wide range of emotions as they follow the onscreen medical experts’ lives.Go Hye Rim… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.79/10 (134 Votes)
  • Watch Marry Me Now online

    Marry Me Now

    Korean Drama
    Park Yoo-Ha (Han Ji-Hye) studied hard in medical school and finished her intern course. She works hard to become a doctor due to her father. Her father raised 4 children… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (27 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().