DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoo Jun sang image

Yoo Jun sang's Profile

Alias:
유준상 / Yoo Joon Sang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1969-11-28
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yoo Jun sang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch R2B: Return to Base (Movie) online

    R2B: Return to Base (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A South Korean Elite Black Eagles Air Force pilot Tae-hun finds himself transferred to a combat flying unit after a cocky, unplanned, and dangerous air show demonstration. On the first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Hahaha (Movie) online

    Hahaha (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Two friend have a drink together and sharing their experience of 'Tongyeong'. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().