DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Seto Koj image

Seto Koj's Profile

Alias:
瀬戸康史 (せと こうじ), Setomaru
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-05-18
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Seto Koj's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Airport online

    Tokyo Airport

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place at the Tokyo International Airport, more commonly known as, Haneda Airport. This drama will portray the strong bond shared by all those working for the airport,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch I Don't Have Many Friends (Movie) online

    I Don't Have Many Friends (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    2nd year high school student Kodaka Hasegawa (Koji Seto) has transferred to his new school about a month ago, but he still hasn't made any friends. Kodaka Hasegawa was born… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.6/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().