DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Byul image

Kang Byul's Profile

Alias:
강별
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-08-09
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Byul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Don't Click (Movie) online

    Don't Click (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A video known as the "forbidden video" gains attention on the internet. Jung-Mi asks her sister's boyfriend Joon-Hyuk, who works for a special investigation team for cyber crimes, to download… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Ugly Alert online

    Ugly Alert

    Korean Drama
    A human drama in which a silly and worthless man changes the people around him. It also delivers the meaning of 'family' even though they are not blood related and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Level Up online

    Level Up

    Korean Drama
    Ahn Dan Te is the ace director of Yoo Seong CRC, a company specializing in restructuring. He is a true “cold city man” of this era with a poker face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.73/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().