DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mirei Kiritani image

Mirei Kiritani's Profile

Alias:
桐谷美玲 (きりたに みれい)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-12-16
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mirei Kiritani's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ace Attorney (Movie) online

    Ace Attorney (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set sometime in the near future, Attorney Phoenix Wright (Hiroki Narimiya) goes up against childhood friend and now top prosector Miles Edgeworth (Takumi Saito) over the guilt or innocence of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch I Have To Buy New Shoes (Movie) online

    I Have To Buy New Shoes (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Freelance writer Aoi Teshigahara (Miho Nakayama) lives in Paris, France. Sen Yagami (Osamu Mukai) is a photographer who came to Paris, France due to his younger sister Suzume's (Mirei Kiritani)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().