DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Endo Kaname image

Endo Kaname's Profile

Alias:
遠藤要 (えんどう かなめ)
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-12-25
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Endo Kaname's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dragon Seinendan online

    Dragon Seinendan

    Japanese Drama
    The sudden appearance of dragon in the skies of Tokyo causes a great uproar. Mitsuyama City is a provincial town at the foot of Mt Fuji located hundreds of kilometers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Afro Tanaka (Movie) online

    Afro Tanaka (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hiroshi Tanaka (Shota Matsuda) sports an intense perm which looks like the afro hairstyle favored by some African-Americans back in the 1970's. He doesn't get his hair done at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().