DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Min ho image

Choi Min ho's Profile

Alias:
민호 / Minho
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-12-09
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (588 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Min ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch To the Beautiful You online

    To the Beautiful You

    Korean Drama
    Despite her friends telling her otherwise, Jae-Hee cuts her long hair by herself. She then flies to South Korea, with a plan to stay with Tae-Joon who is now injured.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.63/10 (380 Votes)
  • Watch Medical Top Team online

    Medical Top Team

    Korean Drama
    A drama about an elite medical team, a doctor team that draws only the best doctors from each area, fights to make miracles possible and trying to fare its way… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.47/10 (205 Votes)
  • Watch Because It's The First Time online

    Because It's The First Time

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Tae Oh (Choi Min Ho) is a free-spirited college freshman who hosts his rooftop as a hideout of sorts for his five friends. Amongst this diverse group is his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.24/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Hwarang: The Beginning online

    Hwarang: The Beginning

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of Hwarang (literally "Flowering Knights") - an elite group of male youth in during the Kingdom of Silla. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.86/10 (57 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().