DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Seol Ri image

Choi Seol Ri's Profile

Alias:
최설리, Sulli
Birth Place: Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-03-29
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (338 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Seol Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch To the Beautiful You online

    To the Beautiful You

    Korean Drama
    Despite her friends telling her otherwise, Jae-Hee cuts her long hair by herself. She then flies to South Korea, with a plan to stay with Tae-Joon who is now injured.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.64/10 (381 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().