DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuda Miyuki image

Matsuda Miyuki's Profile

Alias:
松田美由紀 (まつだ みゆき) / 熊谷美由紀 / Kumagai Miyuki
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-10-06
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuda Miyuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gotaisetsu SP online

    Gotaisetsu SP

    Japanese Drama
    Abandoned by his mother at a young age, Akagi Kaede is raised in Yamaguchi by his grandmother and the priest at his school, Father Kitano. After leaving his hometown, Kaede… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Monsters Club (Movie) online

    Monsters Club (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    In a secluded snow covered mountainous area, Ryoichi Kakiuchi (Eita) lives alone, completely disconnected from the rest of the world, and makes cigar triggered bombs. He mails out the bombs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sea God online

    Sea God

    Korean Drama
    Jang Bo Go (Choi Soo Jong) was a slave from Shilla (a Korean dynasty that lasted from 57 B.C. until 935 A.D.) He was sold in China during the Tang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Still the Water (Movie) online

    Still the Water (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On the subtropical Japanese island of Amami, traditions about nature remain eternal. During the full-moon night of traditional dances in August, 16-year-old Kaito discovers a dead body floating in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().