DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Seung Yun image

Lee Seung Yun's Profile

Alias:
Lee Seung-yeon, 이승연 / Lee Seung Yun (Lee Seung Yeon)
Birth Place: Korea
Birth Date: 1968-08-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Seung Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 3-Iron (Movie) online

    3-Iron (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A battered woman finds her soul mate in a most unusual manner in this drama from Korean filmmaker Kim Ki-Duk. Tae-suk (Jae Hee Song) is a young drifter who appears… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 7.47/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Norigae (Movie) online

    Norigae (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young actress commits a suicide and the media bashes the sexual favor bribery rampant in the entertainment industry. She had been brutally taken advantage of by a newspaper mogul,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Noble, My Love online

    Noble, My Love

    Korean Movie
    Lee Kang Hoon (Sung Hoon) is a wealthy heir who is attractive, but he cares little for the feelings of other people. Cha Yoon Seo (Kim Jae Kyung) is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.4/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie) online

    Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-Joong (Jung So-Min) can't remember anything before the age of 4. Every night she experiences terrible nightmares. Unable to cope with the nightmares anymore, she heeds the advice of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.91/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().