DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakahara Takeo image

Nakahara Takeo's Profile

Alias:
中原丈雄 (なかはら たけお)
Birth Place: Kumamoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1951-10-19
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Nakahara Takeo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rich Man, Poor Woman online

    Rich Man, Poor Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Oguri Shun plays Hinata Tetsushi, an affluent man whose personality is on the contrary, speckled with flaws. A CEO of an IT firm who is published on Forbes as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.65/10 (101 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().