DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yumiko Shaku image

Yumiko Shaku's Profile

Alias:
釈由美子 (しゃく ゆみこ)
Birth Place: Kiyose, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-06-12
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yumiko Shaku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Magma online

    Magma

    Japanese Drama
    Taeko, works at a foreign-affiliated financial firm. Takeo finds herself rebuilding a small company that was recently taken over. She soon encounters conflicts with the workers there, who are working… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().