DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hirose Alice image

Hirose Alice's Profile

Alias:
広瀬アリス (ひろせ アリス)
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-12-11
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Hirose Alice's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Houkago wa Mystery Totomo ni online

    Houkago wa Mystery Totomo ni

    Japanese Drama
    Kawaguchi plays the part of Kirigamine Ryo, the vice-president of the detective club at Koigakubo Academy. Although she is full of confidence as she tries to solve various mysteries at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Silver Spoon (Movie) online

    Silver Spoon (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ooejo agricultural high school is located in Hokkaido. Most students are from families involved in agriculture and their dreams are to continue working in agriculture. Meanwhile, Yuugo (Kento Nakajima), who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Tsuri Baka Nisshi online

    Tsuri Baka Nisshi

    Japanese Drama
    Hamazaki Densuke had just landed a job at one of the major construction firm, Suzuki Kensetsu. He is assigned to the Sales Department's 3rd Team, where he reports to Sasaki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Tsuri Baka Nisshi 2 online

    Tsuri Baka Nisshi 2

    Japanese Drama
    Hamasaki Densuke is now in his third year at the big construction company Suzuki Construction. His enthusiasm for fishing reinforces his lovable character and he now has a bizarre mentoring… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hyouka: Forbidden Secrets (Movie) online

    Hyouka: Forbidden Secrets (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hotaro Oreki (Kento Yamazaki) is a freshman in high school. He decides to join the Classic Literature Club following his older sister's recommendation. There, Hotaro Oreki meets Eru Chitanda (Alice… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().