DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Se Yun image

Jin Se Yun's Profile

Alias:
진세연 / Jin Se Yun (Jin Se Yeon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-02-15
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (133 fans) Become a fan!

Jin Se Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bridal Mask online

    Bridal Mask

    Korean Drama
    Gaksital is a famous manhwa set in the 1930s, during the Japanese occupation. The hero, Lee Kang-to, is known as 'Gaksital' because he wears a mask to hide his face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.89/10 (83 Votes)
  • Watch Inspiring Generation online

    Inspiring Generation

    Korean Drama
    Based in the 1930's of Shanghai, China, is a story about love, friendship, patriotism and desire. Shin Jung Tae (Kim Hyun Joong) is an outrageous and clumsy man, but has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (448 Votes)
  • Watch Doctor Stranger online

    Doctor Stranger

    Korean Drama
    The series will revolve around Park Hoon, a South Korean who was captured with his father and grows up in North Korea. He is trained to become a genius doctor,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.78/10 (1135 Votes)
  • Watch Enemies In-Law (Movie) online

    Enemies In-Law (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-Soo (Hong Jong-Hyun) is the only son of a legendary thief family. He falls in love with Young-Hee (Jin Se-Yun) who is a police officer. Her family is also a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.93/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch High End Crush online

    High End Crush

    Korean Drama
    Romantic comedy depicting the heartfelt and pure love story by a man, a successful CEO with everything in his hands, who falls in love for the first time in his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.56/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch The Flower in Prison online

    The Flower in Prison

    Korean Drama
    A story about Ok Nyeo, a talented girl born and raised in prison but gains great skill and wisdom through her encounters with extraordinary people from all walks of life.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.7/10 (93 Votes)
  • Watch Operation Chromite (Movie) online

    Operation Chromite (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    General Douglas MacArthur (Liam Neeson) of the U.S. Army and 8 South Korean troop members led by a South Korean Navy Lieutenant (Lee Jung-Jae) carry out the covert "X-ray" operation.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().