DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chae Young In image

Chae Young In's Profile

Alias:
채영인 / Chae Young In (Chae Yeong In)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-08-28
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chae Young In's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Glowing She online

    Glowing She

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the events that happen in a broadcasting company. This drama also focus on the love triangle between the three main characters. Kang Min (Kim Hyung Jun),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().