DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Go Na Eun image

Go Na Eun's Profile

Alias:
고나은 / Ko Na Eun (Go Na Eun)
Birth Place: Seogwipo, Jeju Island, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-15
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Go Na Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Glowing She online

    Glowing She

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the events that happen in a broadcasting company. This drama also focus on the love triangle between the three main characters. Kang Min (Kim Hyung Jun),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch My Only One online

    My Only One

    Korean Drama
    A woman loses everything one day, when she discovers that her parents are not her biological ones, and that they are also murderers. It is the story of someone who… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Brilliant Heritage online

    Brilliant Heritage

    Korean Drama
    Family relationships, fortunes, and fake marriages are at the heart of this delightful drama involving an restaurateur and his greedy sons. Bu Young Bae is the owner of a 50-year-old… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().