DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ga Deuk Hi image

Ga Deuk Hi's Profile

Alias:
가득희 / Ga Deuk Hee (Ga Deuk Hui)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-04-12
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ga Deuk Hi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Queen In Hyun's Man online

    Queen In Hyun's Man

    Korean Drama
    Park Boong Do is a scholar who had supported the reinstatement of Queen In Hyun when Jang heebin's schemes resulted in her being deposed and replaced as King Sukjong's queen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.74/10 (284 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().