DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cherry Hsia image

Cherry Hsia's Profile

Alias:
夏如芝 / Hsia Ju Chih (Xia Ru Zhi)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1982-11-12
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Cherry Hsia's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Absolute Boyfriend online

    Absolute Boyfriend

    Taiwanese Drama
    Manga Synopsis - Riiko is a girl unlucky in love. One day a strange-looking salesman gives her a business card for a website that sells "love figures" (androids designed for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.68/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Borrow Your Love online

    Borrow Your Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xie Ping An and Ye Chen pretended to be a couple in order to hook up their friends. However, the mismatch duo find themselves attracted to one another instead. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().