DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Jung Min (singer) image

Park Jung Min (singer)'s Profile

Alias:
박정민
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-04-03
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (78 fans) Become a fan!

Park Jung Min (singer)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fondant Garden online

    Fondant Garden

    Taiwanese Drama
    Park Jung Min plays Po Xi Huan, a Taiwanese-Korean second-generation chaebol from a Korean company who does not wish to inherit his family business. Kingone Wang is his Taiwanese cousin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.83/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Young Bloods (Movie) online

    Hot Young Bloods (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in a rural town in 1982, Young-sook (Park Bo-young) is the feared leader of a female gang at Hongseong Agricultural High School. Although she is known for her toughness… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.39/10 (77 Votes)
  • Watch Tinker Ticker (Movie) online

    Tinker Ticker (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Park Jung-Gu (Byun Yo-Han) keeps failing to land a job. His only pleasure is to make homemade bombs. He hopes that someone will use bombs and mails them out to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.22/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().