DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoo Joon Sang image

Yoo Joon Sang's Profile

Alias:
유준상 / Yoo Joon Sang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1969-11-28
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Yoo Joon Sang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unexpected You online

    Unexpected You

    Korean Drama
    Kim Nam Joo plays Hong Yun Hee, an ambitious career woman who meets and falls in love with a perfect doctor , Bang Gwi Nam (played by Yoo Joon Sang),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Birth Secret online

    Birth Secret

    Korean Drama
    Jung Yi Hyun (Sung Yu Ri) is gifted with a genius level IQ and has a good education. But when she happens to have retrograde amnesia, she loses ten years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.45/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch The Target (Movie) online

    The Target (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ex-mercenary killer Yeo-hoon has reformed and is leading a normal life. That is, until he winds up framed for the death of a prominent CEO. He escapes, takes a bullet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Heard it Through the Grapevine online

    Heard it Through the Grapevine

    Korean Drama
    This is a black-comedy drama depicting a prestigious family whose lives are suddenly shaken because of a rumor about their teenage son impregnating his schoolmate. Choi Yun Hee and Han… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.9/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Pied Piper online

    Pied Piper

    Korean Drama
    Drama series follows a police crisis negotiation team as they try to solve cases without using force. The police crisis negotiation team works on such cases like attempted suicides, hostage… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Falsify online

    Falsify

    Korean Drama
    One CEO disappears after a corruption scandal, leaving behind a suicide note and in the meantime, four corpses are found. Falsify, a world where truth is upside down, but people… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Yourself and Yours (Movie) online

    Yourself and Yours (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young-Soo (Kim Ju-Hyeok) is a painter. His mother is in serious condition. Young-Soo hears that his girlfriend Min-Jung (Lee Yoo-Young) drank alcohol with another man and fought with him. Young-Soo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().