DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Kyung image

Jin Kyung's Profile

Alias:
진경 / Jin Kyung (Jin Gyeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-03-27
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Jin Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unexpected You online

    Unexpected You

    Korean Drama
    Kim Nam Joo plays Hong Yun Hee, an ambitious career woman who meets and falls in love with a perfect doctor , Bang Gwi Nam (played by Yoo Joon Sang),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Basketball online

    Basketball

    Korean Drama
    A drama set in 1940s during the Japanese occupation years, it will tell about the love, conflicts, harmony, and victory that youths experience with basketball as their light and hope… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Cold Eyes (Movie) online

    Cold Eyes (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Detective Hwang (Sol Kyung-Gu) leads a specialized surveillance team in the police department. Yoon-Joo (Han Hyo-Joo) takes a test to join the team. She's tested on her observation skills and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.76/10 (98 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Proposal (Movie) online

    Perfect Proposal (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-Yeon (Lim Soo-Jung) works at a bar in Macao to pay off debts owed by a former friend and ex-business partner. Sung-Yeol (Yoo Yeon-Seok) offers Ji-Yeon a way out. She… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch You Call It Passion (Movie) online

    You Call It Passion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ra-Hee (Park Bo-Young) applied for jobs at numerous companies, but failed to find work. She finally lands a job at a sports newspaper. She begins to work as a reporter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim online

    Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim

    Korean Drama
    Both Kang Dong Joo and Yoon Seo Jeong worked their backside off to become a doctor. For Kang Dong Joo, it was to beat someone out there and for Yoon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.88/10 (52 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().