DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Byung Joon (1964) image

Lee Byung Joon (1964)'s Profile

Alias:
이병준 / Lee Byung Joon
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-01-27
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Byung Joon (1964)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Salamander Guru and the Gang online

    Salamander Guru and the Gang

    Korean Drama
    Genius hacker with social phobia Min Hyuk, whose father is a computer genius, played with a computer like a toy from when he was little. He grew up learning hacking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.45/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Love Fiction (Movie) online

    Love Fiction (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A writer meets an attractive woman and falls in love on first sight. Will there love last? Goo Joo-wol is a writer and a part-time as a bartender. He's currently… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 5.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch She Was Pretty online

    She Was Pretty

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about two past acquaintances who meet again after they went through reversal fortunes and appearances. Kim Hye Jin was a very pretty girl from a rich family.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.83/10 (734 Votes)
  • Watch My Dictator (Movie) online

    My Dictator (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in the 1970's, prior to the first North Korea-South Korea summit in South Korea. Sung-Geun (Sol Kyung-Gu) is a stage actor who is so passionate about his work. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Collective Invention (Movie) online

    Collective Invention (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Park Goo (Lee Kwang-Soo) mutates into a man-fish due to side effects from an experimental drug. He receives heavy publicity and becomes a star. A conspiracy by a pharmaceutical company… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().