DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Seo Joon image

Park Seo Joon's Profile

Alias:
박서준 / Park Seo Joon (Park Suh Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-16
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (351 fans) Become a fan!

Park Seo Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream High 2 online

    Dream High 2

    Korean Drama
    Kirin High School of Art has been taken over by Oz Entertainment because of financial bankruptcy. Oz Entertainment then transfers over its own idol stars to Kirin High to avoid… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.32/10 (101 Votes)
  • Watch Don't Worry, It's a Ghost (Special) online

    Don't Worry, It's a Ghost (Special)

    Korean Movie
    One man wakes up in the hospital without memory of his past and sees a cute ghost next to him [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.02/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Witch's Romance online

    Witch's Romance

    Korean Drama
    Ban Ji Yeon is 39 years old and, unfortunately, single. As an enthusiastic reporter, she devotes everything she has to her work - to the extent that people refer to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.32/10 (372 Votes)
  • Watch Kill Me, Heal Me online

    Kill Me, Heal Me

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy between a third-generation billionnaire with Dissociative Identity Disorder and a first-year Psychiatrist resident who treats him secretly. After a traumatic experience in his childhood, Cha Do Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.88/10 (1452 Votes)
  • Watch She Was Pretty online

    She Was Pretty

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about two past acquaintances who meet again after they went through reversal fortunes and appearances. Kim Hye Jin was a very pretty girl from a rich family.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.83/10 (711 Votes)
  • Watch The Chronicles of Evil (Movie) online

    The Chronicles of Evil (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Detective Squad Chief Choi (Son Hyun-Joo) is set for a promotion. He has a party with his co-workers to celebrate, but, on the way home, a crime occurs and he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Hwarang: The Beginning online

    Hwarang: The Beginning

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of Hwarang (literally "Flowering Knights") - an elite group of male youth in during the Kingdom of Silla. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.85/10 (54 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().