DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Young Hee image

Seo Young Hee's Profile

Alias:
서영희 / Suh Yeong Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-06-13
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Seo Young Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Thousand Kisses online

    A Thousand Kisses

    Korean Drama
    A drama that deals with the age differences in relationships. Woo Joo Young and Jang Woo Bin explore the older woman-younger man relationship whereas Jang Woo Jin and Joo Young's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.18/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Liar (Movie) online

    Liar (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    JEONG Man-cheol tops the realm of taxi drivers with his good looks and kind heart. He manages to fall in love with two women, thanks to his big heart. While… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Chaser (Movie) online

    The Chaser (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Joong-ho is a dirty detective turned pimp in financial trouble as several of his girls have recently disappeared without clearing their debts. While trying to track them down, he finds… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Last Blossom (Movie) online

    The Last Blossom (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Middle aged housewife Kim In-Hee's (Bae Chong-Ok) mother-in-law (Kim Ji-Young) has Alzheimer's disease, her physician husband (Kim Kap-Soo) is always tired and indifferent to her needs and her children has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Woman Who Married Three Times online

    The Woman Who Married Three Times

    Korean Drama
    Oh Hyun Soo (Uhm Ji Won) and Oh Eun Soo (Lee Ji Ah) are two grown sisters trying to make it in the world under the watchful eye of their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.43/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Rough Play (Movie) online

    Rough Play (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young is a nameless actor who dreams of becoming a big movie star. Then one day, he makes his breakthrough with a film and becomes a star overnight. He discovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Fortune Salon (Movie) online

    Fortune Salon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-rang (Park Ye-Jin) is gifted clairvoyant who runs a posh fortune telling salon in Cheongdam, Seoul. She helps guide her elite clients on matters of love and life altering choices.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Shadows in the Palace (Movie) online

    Shadows in the Palace (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the royal palace of King Jung-Jo, court nurse Chun-Ryung (Park Jin-Hee) is called into the quarters of the royal concubine Hee-Bin (Yoon Se-Ah). One of the royal concubine's maids… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Accidental Detective (Movie) online

    The Accidental Detective (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dae-Man (Kwon Sang-Woo) is busy running a comic book store, website, taking care of a baby and solving murder cases. He gets the biggest kick from going to the police… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Mother online

    Secret Mother

    Korean Drama
    Secret Mother is a drama based on women who live in Daechi-dong, the center of child education. Yoon Jin has been living comfortably with her husband’s care but to provide… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().