DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Natsuna Watanabe image

Natsuna Watanabe's Profile

Alias:
夏菜
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-05-23
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Natsuna Watanabe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ranma 1/2 online

    Ranma 1/2

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the manga series "Ranma ½" by Rumiko Takahashi, Akane (Yui Aragaki) is the youngest of three daughters for Soun Tendo. Her father Soun Tendo (Katsuhisa Namase) runs a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().